The 35th (2015)

| T34/53/54 Class Men | T34/53/54 Class Women |
| T33/52 Class Men | T33/52 Class Women |
| T51 Class Men | T51 Class Women |
T34/53/54 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:24:53 1 MARCEL HUG 29 SWITZERLAND
2 1:25:02 2 YAMAMOTO HIROYUKI 49 JAPAN
3 1:25:15 3 SOEJIMA MASAZUMI 45 JAPAN
4 1:25:16 12 NISHIDA HIROKI 31 JAPAN
5 1:26:45 5 HOKINOUE KOTA 41 JAPAN
6 1:29:00 11 HEINZ FREI 57 SWITZERLAND
7 1:30:17 9 KUBO KOZO 34 JAPAN
8 1:32:10 7 YOSHIDA RYOTA 34 JAPAN
9 1:36:06 13 SUZUKI TOMOKI 21 JAPAN
10 1:37:11 4 ERNST VAN DYK 42 SOUTH AFRICA
11 1:37:18 15 LAURENS MOLINA SIBAJA 37 COSTARICA
12 1:37:39 17 ALHASSANE BALDE 29 GERMANY
13 1:37:40 35 NISHI YUKI 21 JAPAN
14 1:37:41 14 TOBIAS LOETSCHER 36 SWITZERLAND
15 1:37:42 10 HIROMICHI JUN 41 JAPAN
16 1:37:46 18 VITALIY GRITSENKO 29 RUSSIA
17 1:39:06 8 ALEXEY BYCHENOK 29 RUSSIA
18 1:39:36 16 YOSHIDA TAKASHI 37 JAPAN
19 1:39:51 30 SASAHARA HIROKI 41 JAPAN
20 1:40:39 19 CORNEL VILLIGER 39 SWITZERLAND
21 1:41:04 23 UEDA TAKASHI 41 JAPAN
22 1:42:12 33 ALFONSO ZARAGOZA 39 MEXICO
23 1:43:12 68 ALEXANDR GANZEY 24 RUSSIA
24 1:44:08 28 RUSTAM AMINOV 26 RUSSIA
25 1:45:03 37 ALEXANDRINO SILVA 48 PORTUGAL
26 1:47:56 32 YASUOKA CHOKE 42 JAPAN
27 1:47:56 49 YOO HYUNDAI 42 KOREA
28 1:48:01 40 HONG SOOHWA 40 KOREA
29 1:48:05 25 JOSE GUERRA 34 MEXICO
30 1:48:44 31 HERMIN GARIC 25 U.S.A.
31 1:48:44 24 YASUKAWA DAIGORO 51 JAPAN
32 1:48:44 26 YAMAGUCHI SATOSHI 59 JAPAN
33 1:48:53 46 SAWAMURA SOICHI 39 JAPAN
34 1:49:08 39 HIRASAWA SANSHICHI 66 JAPAN
35 1:49:16 34 NAGATA HIROYUKI 52 JAPAN
36 1:49:18 43 SUZUKI TOSHIMITSU 59 JAPAN
37 1:49:42 36 YAMASAKI SHOICHI 56 JAPAN
38 1:49:56 51 SAKAMOTO YUKIO 31 JAPAN
39 1:52:36 38 SATO KEN 32 JAPAN
40 1:57:27 59 IKEDA YASUHIRO 58 JAPAN
41 1:57:27 48 UEDA KAZUYA 56 JAPAN
42 1:57:30 55 FUJIWARA OSAMU 52 JAPAN
43 1:57:57 56 MATTHEW DAVIS 48 U.S.A.
44 2:00:45 53 KARIYA HIDEAKI 63 JAPAN
45 2:00:46 45 NAGAYASU HISAKAZU 53 JAPAN
46 2:04:37 44 YOKOTA SHIGERU 58 JAPAN
47 2:08:23 20 BRADLEY RAY 46 U.S.A.
48 2:09:27 60 TOMOOKA SHOJI 59 JAPAN
49 2:10:23 58 UMAMOTO SETSUO 57 JAPAN
50 2:10:24 61 PETER E HAWKINS 51 U.S.A.
51 2:15:36 52 IITSUKA YUJI 42 JAPAN
52 2:17:31 62 NONOMURA TOMOYUKI 48 JAPAN
53 2:17:38 66 IWATA NOBORU 67 JAPAN
54 2:19:58 57 OIKAWA KOUSHI 47 JAPAN
55 2:21:12 64 KAWAJI AKIO 52 JAPAN
56 2:22:10 63 YOSHIMURA MASATOSHI 43 JAPAN
57 2:26:16 67 KOJIMA TOSHINORI 66 JAPAN
DNF - 6 JAMES AKLILU UTLEY -SENBETA 28 U.S.A.
DNF - 27 IVAN GONCHAROV 30 RUSSIA

T34/53/54 Class Women
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:40:46 70 MANUELA SCHAR 30 SWITZERLAND
2 1:49:00 77 NATALIA KOCHEROVA 25 RUSSIA
3 1:49:37 74 ALINE DOS SANTOS ROCHA 24 BRAZIL
4 2:01:00 76 AKZHANA ABDIKARIMOVA 31 RUSSIA
5 2:08:56 73 PATRICIA KELLER 26 SWITZERLAND
6 2:19:57 75 TAKASAKI MIZUKI 37 JAPAN
DNF - 71 TSUCHIDA WAKAKO 41 JAPAN

T33/52 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:48:01 79 SANTIAGO SANTZ 35 SPAIN
2 1:48:52 82 SATO TOMOKI 26 JAPAN
3 1:50:16 83 UEYONABARU HIROKAZU 44 JAPAN
4 1:57:10 81 TAKADA TOSHIHIRO 50 JAPAN
5 2:08:58 80 PICHAYA KURATTANASIRI 27 THAILAND
6 2:39:49 85 OBATA KEN 52 JAPAN
DNF - 86 ARTEM SHISHKOVSKIY 30 RUSSIA
DNF - 89 ERNESTO FONSECA 34 COSTARICA

T51 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 2:39:52 87 PIETER DU PREEZ 35 SOUTH AFRICA
DNF - 88 NAGASAKI YUUYA 33 JAPAN
DNF - 90 INOUE SATOSHI 37 JAPAN