The 34th (2014)

| T34/53/54 Class Men | T34/53/54 Class Women |
| T33/52 Class Men | T33/52 Class Women |
| T51 Class Men | T51 Class Women |
T34/53/54 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:21:40 1 MARCEL HUG 28 SWITZERLAND
2 1:28:27 2 YAMAMOTO HIROYUKI 48 JAPAN
3 1:28:28 3 SOEJIMA MASAZUMI 44 JAPAN
4 1:28:28 4 HOKINOUE KOTA 40 JAPAN
5 1:33:52 9 KUBO KOZO 33 JAPAN
6 1:33:53 11 TOBIAS LOETSCHER 35 SWITZERLAND
7 1:33:54 12 YOSHIDA RYOTA 33 JAPAN
8 1:33:55 7 HIROMICHI JUN 40 JAPAN
9 1:33:56 18 KANGAWA SUSUMU 46 JAPAN
10 1:33:56 13 NISHIDA HIROKI 30 JAPAN
11 1:33:59 10 LAURENS MOLINA SIBAJA 36 COSTARICA
12 1:39:52 20 CORNEL VILLIGER 38 SWITZERLAND
13 1:40:06 33 PUTHARET KHONGRAK 20 THAILAND
14 1:40:13 19 YAMAGA EIJI 43 JAPAN
15 1:40:42 6 JAMES AKLILU UTLEY -SENBETA 27 U.S.A.
16 1:41:31 28 SHIOTA KIYOTAKA 59 JAPAN
17 1:41:33 29 THOMAS FRUEHWIRTH 30 AUSTRIA
18 1:42:11 34 YOSHINO SEIJI 41 JAPAN
19 1:42:11 35 JEAN-PHILIPPE MARANDA 28 CANADA
20 1:42:32 25 SASAHARA HIROKI 40 JAPAN
21 1:42:35 23 NISHIHARA HIROAKI 34 JAPAN
22 1:44:31 41 ALFONSO ZARAGOZA 38 MEXICO
23 1:45:16 21 NAGATA HIROYUKI 51 JAPAN
24 1:47:16 32 JOSE GUERRA 33 MEXICO
25 1:47:33 24 YASUKAWA DAIGORO 50 JAPAN
26 1:47:34 31 WATANABE TOSHIKI 47 JAPAN
27 1:47:35 37 YODA TAKESHI 38 JAPAN
28 1:47:37 16 ALEXANDRINO SILVA 47 PORTUGAL
29 1:47:38 40 YAMASAKI SHOICHI 55 JAPAN
30 1:47:39 39 AKAGI TETSUYA 39 JAPAN
31 1:48:18 38 SHIROMA KEISUKE 18 JAPAN
32 1:48:40 49 WANG FENG 26 CHINA
33 1:49:51 42 SUZUKI TOSHIMITSU 58 JAPAN
34 1:51:22 30 TRISTAN SMYTH 28 CANADA
35 1:53:55 48 IWASHITA KEIZO 39 JAPAN
36 1:54:53 15 NATHENIAL ARKLEY 20 AUSTRALIA
37 1:55:00 5 RICHARD COLMAN 29 AUSTRALIA
38 1:55:18 46 GAO YI XIANG 20 CHINA
39 1:56:20 44 SAKAMOTO YUKIO 30 JAPAN
40 1:56:26 26 YAMAGUCHI SATOSHI 58 JAPAN
41 1:57:53 56 HIRASAWA SANSHICHI 65 JAPAN
42 2:00:11 51 MATTHEW DAVIS 47 U.S.A.
43 2:00:44 57 OIKAWA KOUSHI 46 JAPAN
44 2:00:53 22 BRETT MCARTHUR 49 AUSTRALIA
45 2:02:14 55 IKEDA YASUHIRO 57 JAPAN
46 2:04:10 45 NAGAYASU HISAKAZU 52 JAPAN
47 2:04:27 36 YAMAMOTO YUKIFUMI 60 JAPAN
48 2:05:06 71 GEOLG SCHRATTENECKER 49 AUSTRIA
49 2:08:32 50 TOMIKAWA FUMIO 62 JAPAN
50 2:09:28 59 PETER E HAWKINS 50 U.S.A.
51 2:10:34 64 NONOMURA TOMOYUKI 47 JAPAN
52 2:16:26 58 TOMOOKA SHOJI 58 JAPAN
53 2:16:48 53 MARCELO ORDAZ CRUZ 33 MEXICO
54 2:16:49 62 IWATA NOBORU 66 JAPAN
55 2:20:48 60 NOUJIMA TAKAHIRO 32 JAPAN
56 2:22:03 68 TAKAKUWA KEN 25 JAPAN
57 2:48:26 70 YOSHIDA YUTAKA 74 JAPAN
DNF - 14 ALHASSANE BALDE 28 GERMANY
DNF - 17 BRADLEY RAY 45 U.S.A.
DNF - 43 KOBAYASHI MASARU 54 JAPAN
DNF - 47 NAKATA SHINYA 36 JAPAN
DNF - 52 SATO KENĀ  31 JAPAN
DNF - 63 KAWAJI AKIO 51 JAPAN
DNF - 65 KATO HISASHI 41 JAPAN
DNF - 66 KOKUMAI KAZUNORI 53 JAPAN
DNF - 67 OGIDO SEISUKE 66 JAPAN
DNF - 69 OOSIRO MORIAKI 59 JAPAN

T34/53/54 Class Women
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:38:42 72 MANUELA SCHAR 29 SWITZERLAND
2 1:38:43 73 TSUCHIDA WAKAKO 40 JAPAN
3 1:41:42 74 TATYANA MCFADDEN 25 U.S.A.
4 1:59:31 76 PATRICIA KELLER 25 SWITZERLAND
5 2:09:46 77 TAKASAKI MIZUKI 36 JAPAN
6 2:23:09 79 LI YU 23 CHINA
7 2:32:16 78 NITTA NONNO 18 JAPAN

T33/52 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:47:29 80 SANTIAGO SANTZ 34 SPAIN
2 1:58:44 81 PICHAYA KURATTANASIRI 26 THAILAND
3 1:58:48 83 TAKADA TOSHIHIRO 49 JAPAN
4 2:00:06 82 UEYONABARU HIROKAZU 43 JAPAN
5 2:23:33 84 OBATA KEN 51 JAPAN

T51 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
DNF - 85 INOUE SATOSHI 36 JAPAN
DNF - 86 NAGASAKI YUUYA 32 JAPAN