The 33rd (2013)

| T34/53/54 Class Men | T34/53/54 Class Women |
| T33/52 Class Men | T33/52 Class Women |
| T51 Class Men | T51 Class Women |
T34/53/54 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:23:49 1 MARCEL HUG 27 SWITZERLAND
2 1:28:38 2 YAMAMOTO HIROYUKI 47 JAPAN
3 1:28:38 5 SOEJIMA MASAZUMI 43 JAPAN
4 1:28:58 8 HIROMICHI JUN 39 JAPAN
5 1:28:58 6 HEINZ FREI 55 SWITZERLAND
6 1:28:59 7 KUBO KOZO 32 JAPAN
7 1:30:12 15 HONG SUKMAN 37 KOREA
8 1:30:36 4 RICHARD COLMAN 28 AUSTRALIA
9 1:31:19 9 DENIS LEMEUNIER 47 FRANCE
10 1:31:19 16 TOBIAS LOETSCHER 34 SWITZERLAND
11 1:34:30 204 SAKDA KHUMTA 25 THAILAND
12 1:34:30 12 YOSHIDA RYOTA 32 JAPAN
13 1:34:31 22 YOSHIDA TAKASHI 35 JAPAN
14 1:38:22 10 NISHIDA HIROKI 29 JAPAN
15 1:38:28 249 QI JI?DONG 18 CHINA
16 1:38:31 201 YAMAGA EIJI 42 JAPAN
17 1:38:32 17 CORNEL VILLIGER 37 SWITZERLAND
18 1:38:35 206 NAGATA HIROYUKI 50 JAPAN
19 1:39:14 248 LI?LAI?ZU 25 CHINA
20 1:39:14 26 ALHASSANE BALDE 27 GERMANY
21 1:39:22 247 CAO DE?CHENG 20 CHINA
22 1:39:22 18 UEDA TAKASHI 39 JAPAN
23 1:39:27 208 YASUKAWA DAIGORO 49 JAPAN
24 1:39:28 209 SASAHARA HIROKI 39 JAPAN
25 1:40:17 203 YAMAGUCHI SATOSHI 57 JAPAN
26 1:41:17 24 TRISTAN SMYTH 27 CANADA
27 1:43:21 14 NISHIMOTO KAZUHIRO 45 JAPAN
28 1:44:37 205 YOSHINO SEIJI 40 JAPAN
29 1:44:57 215 SAIBARA KENICHI 50 JAPAN
30 1:46:09 207 WATANABE TOSHIKI 46 JAPAN
31 1:46:09 20 YODA TAKESHI 37 JAPAN
32 1:46:09 210 ITO KOJI 41 JAPAN
33 1:46:12 212 HASHIZUME ATSUSHI 51 JAPAN
34 1:46:13 216 AKAGI TETSUYA 38 JAPAN
35 1:46:14 211 YAMASAKI SHOICHI 54 JAPAN
36 1:47:24 202 JOSE GUERRA 32 MEXICO
37 1:47:24 218 IAN ROHDE 35 AUSTRALIA
38 1:47:35 214 SUZUKI TOSHIMITSU 57 JAPAN
39 1:47:54 217 HIRASAWA SAN?H?CH? 64 JAPAN
40 1:51:32 19 SHIMADA KAZUHIKO 41 JAPAN
41 1:53:26 224 NAKATA SHINYA 35 JAPAN
42 1:54:37 220 UEDA KAZUYA 54 JAPAN
43 1:54:43 21 HONG SOOHWA 38 KOREA
44 1:56:32 213 KOBAYASHI MASARU 53 JAPAN
45 1:57:06 223 KARIYA HIDEAKI 61 JAPAN
46 1:57:29 222 IKAI YOSHITSUGU 44 JAPAN
47 1:58:54 219 NAGAYASU HISAKAZU 51 JAPAN
48 1:59:34 230 FUJIWARA OSAMU 50 JAPAN
49 2:01:08 221 MATTHEW DAVIS 46 U.S.A.
50 2:01:14 23 TIMM SEESTADT 19 GERMANY
51 2:01:26 231 OIKAWA KOUSHI 45 JAPAN
52 2:03:22 229 TOMOOKA SHOJI 57 JAPAN
53 2:03:44 233 MAENO KOICHIRO 45 JAPAN
54 2:06:35 236 PETER HAWKINS 49 U.S.A.
55 2:09:00 240 ICHINO TAKASHI 55 JAPAN
56 2:09:13 232 IKEHARA HIDEO 59 JAPAN
57 2:09:14 226 UMAMOTO SETSUO 55 JAPAN
58 2:09:58 234 KAMADA NARUTOSHI 31 JAPAN
59 2:14:59 235 NOUJIMA TAKAHIRO 31 JAPAN
60 2:15:52 241 IWATA NOBORU 65 JAPAN
61 2:16:30 242 ROGERIO LIMA 36 BRAZIL
62 2:18:37 237 NONOMURA TOMOYUKI 46 JAPAN
63 2:20:48 238 KAWAJI AKIO 50 JAPAN
64 2:22:04 245 KATO HISASHI 40 JAPAN
65 2:23:42 239 KOKUMAI KAZUNORI 52 JAPAN
66 2:24:10 228 OGIDO SEISUKE 65 JAPAN
67 2:29:16 243 OOSIRO MORIAKI 58 JAPAN
68 2:36:40 244 YOSHIDA YUTAKA 73 JAPAN
DNF - 3 HOKINOUE KOTA 39 JAPAN
DNF - 225 HAROLD LILAGAN 32 PHILIPPINES
DNF - 246 MATUKAWA KOICHI 57 JAPAN

T34/53/54 Class Women
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:38:07 30 MANUELA SCHAR 28 SWITZERLAND
2 1:38:07 11 TSUCHIDA WAKAKO 39 JAPAN
3 1:46:05 28 SANDRA GRAF 43 SWITZERLAND
4 1:46:06 25 DIANE ROY 42 CANADA
5 1:54:36 32 NAKAYAMA KAZUMI 30 JAPAN
6 2:02:20 34 PATRICIA?KELLER 24 SWITZERLAND
7 2:05:11 37 TAKASAKI MIZUKI 35 JAPAN
8 2:09:14 253 TAKESHITA IDUMI 49 JAPAN
9 2:21:59 36 JILL MOORE 20 U.S.A.

T33/52 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:46:09 29 SANTIAGO SANTZ 33 SPAIN
2 1:56:58 27 PICHAYA KURATTANASIRI 25 THAILAND
3 1:56:58 31 UEYONABARU HIROKAZU 42 JAPAN
4 1:57:00 13 TAKADA TOSHIHIRO 48 JAPAN
5 2:01:22 35 LEE BONG-JUN 51 KOREA
6 2:01:31 33 ROBERT?SMITH 38 GREAT BRITAIN
7 2:22:25 250 JERROLD MANGLIWAN 34 PHILIPPINES
8 2:34:22 251 KOIDE KIMINORI 40 JAPAN

T51 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 2:37:15 39 STEFAN STROBEL 36 GERMANY
DNF - 38 INOUE SATOSHI 35 JAPAN
DNF - 252 NAGASAKI YUUYA 31 JAPAN