The 31st (2011)

| T34/53/54 Class Men | T34/53/54 Class Women |
| T33/52 Class Men | T33/52 Class Women |
| T51 Class Men | T51 Class Women |
T34/53/54 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:24:55 1 MARCEL HUG 25 SWITZERLAND
2 1:24:55 5 HIGUCHI MASAYUKI 32 JAPAN
3 1:28:39 4 SOEJIMA MASAZUMI 41 JAPAN
4 1:28:40 2 HOKINOUE KOTA 37 JAPAN
5 1:29:34 8 HANAOKA NOBUKAZU 35 JAPAN
6 1:31:25 7 HEINZ FREI 53 SWITZERLAND
7 1:31:25 24 KUBO KOZO 30 JAPAN
8 1:31:27 3 YAMAMOTO HIROYUKI 45 JAPAN
9 1:34:39 18 NATHENAL ARKLEY 17 AUSTRALIA
10 1:34:42 23 BRETT MCARTHUR 46 AUSTRALIA
11 1:36:01 17 DENIS LEMEUNIER 45 FRANCE
12 1:36:01 33 NISHIMOTO KAZUHIRO 43 JAPAN
13 1:36:04 22 KIM GYUDAE 27 KOREA
14 1:36:05 28 EBBE BLICHFELDT 27 DENMARK
15 1:36:07 31 YAMAGA EIJI 40 JAPAN
16 1:36:28 16 HONG SUK-MAN 35 KOREA
17 1:36:47 6 JORDI MADERA 31 SPAIN
18 1:36:48 10 MICHEL FILTEAU 44 CANADA
19 1:38:39 19 ALEXEY BYCHENOK 25 RUSSIA
20 1:38:43 26 YOSHIDA RYOTA 30 JAPAN
21 1:38:45 15 TOBIAS LOETSCHER 32 SWITZERLAND
22 1:38:53 14 CORNEL VILLIGER 35 SWITZERLAND
23 1:39:33 29 IVAN GONCHAROV 26 RUSSIA
24 1:42:13 45 NAGATA HIROYUKI 48 JAPAN
25 1:42:54 43 LEE YUN OH 30 KOREA
26 1:45:20 21 YASUOKA CHOKE 38 JAPAN
27 1:46:25 9 ROGER PUIGBO 33 SPAIN
28 1:46:31 50 ALFONSO ZARAGOZA 35 MEXICO
29 1:46:42 36 TANAKA HIDEO 50 JAPAN
30 1:46:43 42 RICHARD NICHOLSON 41 AUSTRALIA
31 1:46:47 32 ALEXANDRINO SILVA 44 PORTUGAL
32 1:48:31 60 YASUKAWA DAIGORO 47 JAPAN
33 1:48:31 54 ITO KOJI 39 JAPAN
34 1:48:32 48 YAMASAKI SHOICHI 52 JAPAN
35 1:48:52 30 ALBERTO BAPTISTA 40 PORTUGAL
36 1:49:05 46 YOO HYUM DAI 38 KOREA
37 1:50:22 85 MAENAGA SEIJI 33 JAPAN
38 1:50:57 68 MAENO KOICHIRO 43 JAPAN
39 1:51:33 37 SASAHARA HIROKI 37 JAPAN
40 1:51:44 62 HONG SOOHWA 37 KOREA
41 1:51:48 52 HASHIZUME ATSUSHI 49 JAPAN
42 1:52:13 34 IWASHITA KEIZO 36 JAPAN
43 1:52:41 56 KOBAYASHI MASARU 51 JAPAN
44 1:53:20 59 SHIMADA KAZUHIKO 39 JAPAN
45 1:53:52 63 TRAVIS DODSON 26 U.S.A.
46 1:54:05 111 KAWAMURO RYUICHI 38 JAPAN
47 1:54:13 71 KARIYA HIDEAKI 59 JAPAN
48 1:54:40 58 MATSUURA TATSUO 59 JAPAN
49 1:54:47 20 PIERRE FAIRBANK 40 FRANCE
50 1:54:49 77 NAKATA SHINYA 33 JAPAN
51 1:55:55 35 WATANABE TOSHIKI 44 JAPAN
52 1:57:00 88 YOKOTA SHIGERU 54 JAPAN
53 1:57:11 74 TATEMATSU HIDEYASU 51 JAPAN
54 1:58:10 64 IAN ROHDE 33 AUSTRALIA
55 1:58:33 96 TAKAHASHI KIMIHIRO 47 JAPAN
56 1:58:42 82 IITSUKA YUJI 38 JAPAN
57 1:59:12 73 IKEDA YASUHIRO 54 JAPAN
58 2:02:16 72 AONO MASAO 47 JAPAN
59 2:04:32 93 OGIDO SEISUKE 63 JAPAN
60 2:04:33 47 HIRASAWA SAN???? 62 JAPAN
61 2:04:37 90 TOMIKAWA FUMIO 59 JAPAN
62 2:04:37 44 SAITO MINORU 60 JAPAN
63 2:04:48 80 TOMOOKA SHOJI 55 JAPAN
64 2:05:25 66 FUJIWARA OSAMU 48 JAPAN
65 2:05:26 76 YOSHIMATSU TOKIYOSHI 68 JAPAN
66 2:05:27 75 OIKAWA KOUSHI 43 JAPAN
67 2:10:34 78 MIURA TOMOHARU 44 JAPAN
68 2:11:09 86 YAMANOHA SEISO 59 JAPAN
69 2:11:27 99 NAKAJIMA TOMOHARU 51 JAPAN
70 2:15:40 51 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 45 MEXICO
71 2:16:24 91 NONOMURA?TOMOYUKI 44 JAPAN
72 2:24:27 84 PETER HAWKINS 47 U.S.A.
73 2:25:36 94 KAWAJI AKIO 48 JAPAN
74 2:30:46 98 OOSIRO MORIAKI 56 JAPAN
75 2:32:19 89 YOSHIMATSU HIDEJIRO 42 JAPAN
76 2:35:11 100 YOSHIDA YUTAKA 71 JAPAN
77 2:37:16 110 KAEATANI ISAO 52 JAPAN
78 2:47:32 92 SUDO KENICHI 41 JAPAN

T34/53/54 Class Women
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:45:37 25 SANDRA GRAF 41 SWITZERLAND
2 1:45:45 11 AMANDA MCGRORY 25 U.S.A.
3 1:54:36 67 NAKAYAMA KAZUMI 28 JAPAN
4 2:03:22 53 SANDRA HAGER 26 SWITZERLAND
5 2:10:45 81 TAKASAKI MIZUKI 33 JAPAN
6 2:11:54 109 TAKESHITA IDUMI 47 JAPAN
7 2:38:30 95 SVETLANA YAROSHEVICH 33 RUSSIA

T33/52 Class Men
Rank Time No Name Age Country
1 1:50:25 41 SANTIAGO SANZ 31 SPAIN
2 1:59:07 13 UEYONABARU HIROKAZU 40 JAPAN
3 2:22:03 55 LEE BONG-JUN 49 KOREA
4 2:26:19 83 OBATA KEN 48 JAPAN